Championnat RĂ©gional Jeunes 2018 - Hommes

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory  
RAYAN AABBASSI1DROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU21-73 
MOUMIM AAMIR TUFAIL BUTT1KNEKO ANDERLECHTU21-60 
ALEXANDRE AARAO1KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-55 
HAYTHAM ABDO3KJ.C. TROIS PONTSU15-50 
THOMAS ABRAHAM1KJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVINU18-81 
TARIK ACHMAL3KROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU15-50 
MAXENCE ADAM1KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU21-60 
BEKHAN ADZHAMATOV4KROYAL J.C.BEYNOIS ET AMU15-55 
RIDVAN AKHMEDOV3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU15-46 
SOUFIANE AL AYACHI3KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU18+90 
TENGIZ ALOUYAN2KROYAL J.C. VISETOISU18-81 
MADAI ALVAN1KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-60 
SITRAKA ANDRIAM PANRIVO4KJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESU21-55 
YANNICK ANSIAU3KJ.C.TELLINU15-50 
GUILLAUME ANTOINE4KROYAL J.C. VISETOISU15-46 
FLORIAN ART1DJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU18-66 
ANASS AYACHI6KJ.C.GRAND HORNUU18-66 
MARDOCHE BAFELE NGOY1KJUDO CLUB ST.GILLESU21-66 
GAGA BAKHTIZSE6KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU21-73 
MATIAS BALABAN1KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU18-46 
TRYSTAN BAR3KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU18-73 
YANIS BARDAXOGLOU1KJ.C. AUDERGHEMU18-50 
JASON BAUDRY6KJ.C. IPPON BRAINEU15+66 
LEO BECKERS1DJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVEU21-73 
ILIES BEN BRAHIM1KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-55 
ALEXI BERNARDONE5KJ.C.BEAUMONTU18-50 
FENG HAO BEVINGTON1KJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVINU18-73 
GUERINO BIANCHI2DJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU21-66 
PIERRE BIENAIME1DJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVINU21-81 
KHASU BISIMBIYEV6KJ.C. DEUX HAINEU18-66 
JAKUB BORKOWSKI3KJ.C.ANDERLECHTU15-55 
DYLAN BOUCHER3KJ.C.SAINT-DENISU18-55 
STOYAN BOUFLIOUNE1KROYAL J.C. MONSU21-90 
FAYSSAL BOUMADKAR1KJ.C.ASAHIU18-55 
EDOUARD BOUSMANNE2KJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESU21-60 
GUILLAUME BRACONNIER2DJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESU21-81 
AUGUSTIN BRANDI3KROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROIU15-66 
ALBAN BROQI3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU21-90 
ARYAN BROQI3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-81 
JONATHAN BRUNIN3KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU18+90 
JULIEN BRUYEER2KROYAL J.C. MONSU15-55 
MARTIN BUCHET1KJ.C.WELLINU21-73 
BAPTISTE BUYCK2KJ.C.WELLINU18-66 
STANISLAS BUYCK1KJ.C.WELLINU21-73 
TOMMY LEE CALLENS1DJ.C. KOGA - MOUSCRONU21-73 
EDOUARD CAPELLE1KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU21+100 
JASON CARLIER5KJ.C. IPPON BRAINEU15-42 
NICOLAS CARRASCO2KJ.C. TORIU15-34 
BILAL CHAOUNI3KJUDO CLUB ST.GILLESU15-50 
PIERRE PAUL CHARBONNIER1KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU18-73 
TADDEO CHARLE2KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-60 
THIBAUT CHIRY3KJ.C. CENTRE BRUGELETTOISU15-46 
UMALT CHUCHAEV2KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU18-55 
NOAH CIRINO5KROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROIU15-34 
JULIEN CLABAUT1DROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU21-73 
JESSY CLAUS1KJ.C. DEUX HAINEU21-55 
ARNAUD CLIPPE2DA.S.A.M NAKAMURAU21-81 
LIONEL COCHAIN1KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU21-66 
NICOLAS COESSENS3KJ.C.NAMUROISU18-55 
LUCA COLIANNI1KJ.C.LOUVIEROISU21-81 
LOUIS COLLARD2KJ.C.SOLVAYU15-50 
VALERY COLLARD1KJ.C.SOLVAYU21-73 
NOLAN COLLINET1KJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVEU18-66 
FLORIAN COMES1KROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU18-60 
ANTOINE COPPIN1DROYAL J.C. MONSU21-60 
MAXIME COQUILLART3KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-73 
MAXIME CORNETTE1KJ.C. ROYAL KODOKAN MARCHEU21-55 
THIBAULT CORROY1KJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIEU18-73 
GIUSEPPE COSENTINO1KROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU18-66 
IAN COUPEZ1DJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU21-73 
NICOLAS CRAWFORD3KROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU15-38 
KYLIAN CUVELIER1DROYAL J.C. MONSU21-81 
TOM DAELMAN3KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU15-34 
ALEXANDRE DAUBECHIES6KJ.C. CENTRE BRUGELETTOISU15-66 
EMILE DE BIE1KJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAUU15-38 
OLIVIER DE FAUCONVAL3KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU18-60 
LUKA DE MEESTER1KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU18-46 
ALESSIO DE MONTIS1DJ.C.GRAND HORNUU18-73 
HUGO DEBLIQUY3KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-50 
JULIEN DEBRUYCKER1DJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU21-60 
BRANDON DECAUWERT3KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15+66 
ALINOE DEGROOTE2KJ.C.WELLINU15-50 
NICOLAS DEJACE2DJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18-81 
GUILLAUME DELACOLLETTE1KJ.C.SALMU21-73 
NATHAN DELACOUX1KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU18-55 
OLIVIER DELEFORTRIE2DJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU18-73 
DORIAN DELHALLE1KJ.C.REBECQU18-73 
EMMERAN DELHEZ6KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15-38 
FAUSTIN DELHEZ6KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15-42 
ADRIEN DELREE3KJ.C. ROYAL KODOKAN MARCHEU18-50 
FLORIAN DELREE3KJ.C. ROYAL KODOKAN MARCHEU15-46 
NICOLAS DEMBIERMONT2KJ.C.SIRAULTU18-50 
THOMAS DEMEIRE5KTOKUI JUDO CLUBU15-38 
MATTHIAS DEMILIE6KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15-55 
LEO DEPASSE3KE.RANSARTOISE DE JUDO - S.BUGLIU15+66 
CYRIL DESMET1KROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU18-66 
SAMUEL DESTER3KROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU15-50 
DIDIER DEVILLE1KJ.C. BORLEZU18-66 
ROMAIN DEVOET4KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU15-60 
LOIC DEVOS1DJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAUU21-66 
FRANCOIS DEWEZ3KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU15-34 
MATHIEU DI FAZIO3KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-55 
ILARIO DI ROBERTO6KJ.C.GRAND HORNUU15-46 
NOLAN DI SIMONE1KJUDO - JU JITSU RENAISSANCEU18-55 
NICOLAS DIERICKX1KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU18-55 
ABDOULLA DJAIBRAILOV1KJ.C.NAMUROISU18-66 
SAYFOULLA DJAIBRAILOV3KJ.C.NAMUROISU18-60 
DENI DOKAEV1DJ.C.ASAHIU21-100 
ALEXANDRE DOMS1KJ.C.LINCENTU21-66 
MATHIEU DORANGE1KJ.C.GRAND HORNUU18-55 
LAYAN DOS SANTOS3KJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVEU15-60 
TIMOTY DOUDELET2KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU15-46 
ADAM DRAOUI6KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU15-42 
SALIM DUCLOS1KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU21+100 
YOHANN DUCOURTIEUX6KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15-66 
HASAN DUDAYEV2KJC IPPON LA LOUVIEREU21-90 
LUCA DUHIN3KJ.C.FRAMERIESU15-50 
JEROME DULIERE3KJIGA SPORT ACADEMYU21-73 
OLIVIER DUMEZ1KROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU21-81 
OSMAN DZHAMALDINOV3KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15-42 
ALI DZHANCHURAYEV1KJ.C. EVASIONU18-73 
KHIZIR DZHANCHURAYEV2KJ.C. EVASIONU18-55 
DAIAN EDELKHANOV6KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU18-42 
MARTIN EFFINIER3KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU18-50 
HISSAM EL KAMOUNI1KJ.C. COLFONTAINEU18+90 
ALI EL MAIMOUNI1KNEKO ANDERLECHTU21-66 
DIAE EDDINE EL MOUADDAN QZAIBRI1KNEKO ANDERLECHTU21-60 
MOHAMED YASSINE EL MOUADDAN QZAIBRI3KNEKO ANDERLECHTU15-60 
ABDUL MALIK EL ZHAEV6KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15+66 
NIZAR ESSAIDALI3KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU18+90 
WILLIAM EYSACKERS3KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU15-42 
FAISSAL FAHMI4KROYAL J.C.MARCEL CLAUSEU15-60 
ANDREA FALCINELLI2KJ.C.REBECQU15-46 
LOUIS FERRARA3KROYAL J.C. MONSU15-55 
ROBIN FERRARA2KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-60 
ENZO FOIS1KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-60 
LUDGER FORSTER3KJ.C.KYOSHOBUU15-55 
NATHAN FRAIKIN1KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18-55 
SEBASTIEN FRANCOIS3KJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESU18-42 
FRANCOIS FRISSCHEN2KJ.C.VERLAINEU18-81 
VINCENT KWANG GALLER1KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18-60 
ALEXANDRE GALLEZ1KJ.C.HABAYU21-60 
LAURENT GALLEZ1KJ.C.HABAYU18-55 
ESTEBAN GARCIA GUTERREZ4KJ.C.FRAMERIESU18-73 
NICOLAS GARZANITI2KJ.C.SALMU15+66 
LUCAS GAVAGE4KROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU15-34 
MOUHAMMAD GAZALOEV1KJ.C.BASTOGNEU15-55 
RAMZAN GAZALOYEV1KJ.C.BASTOGNEU18-66 
THEO GEDIK2KROYAL JUDO BUDO CLUB HERSTALU18+90 
GAUTHIER GEISS1KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU15-42 
ANTHONY GERARD1KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU18-81 
SHADARI DARIUS GERMYS3KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU15-34 
ALEXANDRE GEVAERT1KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18-60 
NEMO GHIDETTI2KJ.C.ATHOISU15+66 
ANTOINE GILAIN2KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU21-90 
LOIC GILIS1KJ.C.PETIT RECHAINU18-60 
TOM GILLET3KJ.C. ROYAL KODOKAN MARCHEU18-55 
TURPAL GIRIYEV1KJ.C.FRAMERIESU21-66 
GUILLAUME GODART1DROYAL J.C. C-J-B-I - LA BOUVERIEU21-90 
CORENTIN GOFFLOT1KJ.C.PLOMBIERESU18-90 
LUCAS GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ1DROYAL JUDO CLUB LA HULPEU21-73 
THEO GOTHOT3KJ.C. TROIS PONTSU15-42 
NATHAN GOULARD1KJ.C.SAINT-DENISU21-66 
TRISTAN GOULARD1DJ.C.SAINT-DENISU18-66 
NOE GOUVERNEUR2KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU15-66 
MATHIS GRANDJEAN3KJ.C.SALMU15-42 
FLORENT GREGOIRE1DJ.C.FLORENNESU21-73 
AXEL GRENIER1KASBL SEISHIN J.C.U21-90 
ANTOINE GRIFFON4KJ.C.LINCENTU15-55 
STANISLAS GRZYB2KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU15-46 
ADRIEN GUTIERREZ1KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU18-73 
STEFAN GUZ3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU15-42 
TOMAS GUZ1KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-60 
ANTOINE HALCONRUY1KJ.C.REBECQU18-50 
WILLIAM HALE1DJ.C.ASAHIU21-60 
YANIS HAMDI1KNEKO ANDERLECHTU21-100 
OMAR HAMOU EL OUARYACHI1KNEKO ANDERLECHTU21-55 
DILAVER HANCI1KNEKO ANDERLECHTU18-90 
THEO HANNECART2KJ.C.REBECQU15-50 
COLIN HARDENNE1KJ.C.SOLVAYU18-90 
ANTHONY HARS3KJ.C. CENTRE BRUGELETTOISU18+90 
MATHIS HENAUT3KROYAL J.C. MONSU15-46 
ROMAIN HENDRIKX1KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU21-73 
MARIUS HEROUFOSSE2KJ.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCAU18-46 
THEO HIRSOUX2KJ.C. DEUX HAINEU18-60 
SIMON HOPPE3KJ.C.SAINT-DENISU18-60 
FREDERIC HOUDART?JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU18-66 
ARTHUR HOVHANNISYAN1DROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU21-60 
JOACHIM HUAUX1DJ.C.SOLVAYU18-60 
XAVIER HUET1KJ.C.KODOKAN LILLOISU18-73 
ANTHONY HUMIC1KTREFLE-NUMERO 1U21-66 
HUGO HURDEBISE2KROYAL J.C .KODOKAN SPADOISU18-42 
WALTHER HUWELER1KTREFLE-NUMERO 1U21-66 
ABDOUL GAFFAR IBRAGUIMOV1KROYAL JUDO BUDO CLUB HERSTALU21-81 
PIERRE ISMAEL IDRISSA2KROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU15-38 
ARBION IMEROSKI6KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU15+66 
ZACHARIA JAMAIGNE1KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU18-90 
HUGO JAUMOTTE3KJ.C.TELLINU15-66 
CLEMENT JEANDRAIN2KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU18-55 
FLORENT JEANDRAIN3KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU15-38 
KIERAN JOB3KJ.C.BASTOGNEU15-34 
BENJAMIN JOLIS1KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU18-60 
MARWAN KAMEL3KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU18-66 
AKHMED KARNUKAEV3KJ.C.NAMUROISU15-50 
NOAH KEMPEN3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-81 
SIMON KHIDAS3KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15-34 
PHILIPPE MICHEL KHUTSISHVILI3KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU15-46 
BRICE KOTSIFAKOS2KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU15+66 
DYLAN KUBINGA3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-60 
ALIM KUMYKOV4KJ.C.FRAMERIESU21-66 
ALEX LAGRANGE2DJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIEU21-81 
ROMEO LAGRANGE2KJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIEU15-42 
ARNAUD LALLEMAND1KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18-50 
EVAN LAMBERMONT5KJ.C.HABAYU15-50 
IVAN LAMBIN2KJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVINU15-60 
THOMAS LEBLANC3KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18-66 
KILIAN LEFEBVRE1DJ.C.GRAND HORNUU21-66 
MAXENCE LEGRAND1DJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVINU21+100 
RENAUD LEMAIRE1KJ.C. A-B-W - JODOIGNEU21-100 
NATHAN LENAERTS3KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU15-38 
STEEVY LEPIED1KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU21-60 
GUILLAUME LEPINE1KROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREU18-60 
NICOLAS LEURQUIN2KROYAL J.C. MONSU18+90 
ELOI LIGER1KJUDO CLUB ST.GILLESU18-73 
ADRIEN LORGE1DJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU18-60 
FLORIAN LORGE1KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU18-66 
ARNAUD LOSFELD1KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU21-55 
AXEL LOSFELD3KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU15-34 
ALI LOUKILI4KNEKO ANDERLECHTU15-46 
ADRIEN LOVENFOSSE3KJ.C.SAINT-DENISU18-46 
BENJAMIN LUC1KJ.C.BASTOGNEU18-81 
MOULAYE MAAZOU3KNEKO ANDERLECHTU18-60 
ABDUL KERIM MAGOMADOV3KJ.C.NAMUROISU18-81 
MATHIAS MAIGRET1KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU21-66 
ESTEBAN MARCHAL6KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15-42 
JAVIER MARCHENA2KJ.C.ANDERLECHTU18-66 
ALEXANDRE MARCIN1KJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESU18-66 
GABRIEL MARIN4KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU15-66 
NIKITA MARTYNOV2KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU18-50 
MYLAN MASY3KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU15-42 
FLORIAN MATAGNE6KJ.C.SALMU21-73 
GREGORY MAZURENKO3KJ.C. A-B-W - JODOIGNEU15-66 
LEVIN MEINKE2KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-73 
HUGO MERCENIER2KJ.C. ROYAL KODOKAN MARCHEU15-42 
FLORENT MERCIER1DJ.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCAU21-66 
CHEMSEDDINE MERZOUK1DJ.C. COLFONTAINEU21-66 
JURGEN MEYVISCH2KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU15-46 
EXAUCEE MIALA6KJ.C. IPPON BRAINEU15-66 
LUCA MICELI3KJUDO CLUB ST.GILLESU15-55 
JOHNNY MICHEL3KJ.C. CENTRE BRUGELETTOISU21-81 
LEO MICHEL3KJ.C.BASTOGNEU15-46 
MEDERIC MILCAMPS2KJC CHAUMONT-GISTOUX ET DAU18-60 
THEO MINART1DJ.C.GRAND HORNUU18-55 
MARCO MIRISOLA3KJ.C.REBECQU18-46 
GORAN MOCCI1KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU18-73 
FLORIAN MONFORT6KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU21-81 
AMADOU MONJOIE5KROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU18-46 
HUGO MOREAU1KJ.C. EVASIONU18-60 
SILVANO MOREL2KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU18-42 
BRICE MOUTSCHEN3KJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVEU15-60 
ALIM MUKHAMEDOV2KROYAL J.C. MONSU15-60 
RYAN NAKSHBANDI3KTREFLE-NUMERO 1U15-50 
TARIQ NASSIHI2KTREFLE-NUMERO 1U15-55 
LEVON NAZLOGAZIAN2KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU21+100 
YVES NDAO3KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU18+90 
LOIC NICOLAIJE1KJ.C.PLOMBIERESU18-90 
DILYAN NIKIFOROV1DROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU21-90 
MARIUS NINFORGE3KJ.C.NAMUROISU18-60 
MATHIEU NKENG METOUKE3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-46 
QUENTIN NOEL1KJ.C.BASTOGNEU18-60 
DAVID OGANEZOV2KJ.C.BASTOGNEU18-66 
ALHAN OGUZ6KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15-42 
SYLVAIN OTTO3KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU15-42 
HASSAN OULAD AMAR2KNEKO ANDERLECHTU18-66 
GAUTIER PAQUE1DJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18-73 
MARCO PELLEGRITI2KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU15+66 
YANNICK PEREZ3KROYAL J.C. MONSU21-55 
ANTOINE PEROGIO CARUS3KJ.C. IPPON BRAINEU15-46 
PREFINA PERREIRA3KTREFLE-NUMERO 1U15-42 
JOACHIM PILLOY3KJ.C.SOUVRETOISU15-46 
JULIEN PIRON1KJ.C.IPPON MARCHINU21-66 
KILLIAN PIROTON6KROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREU21-81 
BAZGEN POGHOSYAN1KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU21-81 
ERIK POGHOSYAN1KJ.C. DEUX HAINEU18-46 
LOUIS POIRE3KJ.C.BASTOGNEU15-42 
CEDRIC POLDERS2KTREFLE-NUMERO 1U18-55 
JULIEN PONSART1KJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIESU18-66 
ESTEBAN PONTUS3KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU15-66 
EUGENE POPA1KJ.C.BUDO BRUXELLESU18-73 
FRANCK PREUX2KJ.C. FOREST KODOKANU18+90 
MAXENCE PREVOST1KJ.C.REBECQU21-81 
SIMON QUERTAIN1KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU21-73 
CYRIL QUINET1KJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESU18-50 
FRANCOIS RABRET1KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU18-60 
DAVID RACHOEV3KJ.C. DEUX HAINEU18-90 
THEO RAES2KJ.C.LANDELIESU15-38 
ZAKARYA RAHMOUNI6KJ.C.GRAND HORNUU18-55 
ERIC RAICK3KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18-90 
LENI RAQUET2KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU15-38 
LOGAN RE1DJC IPPON LA LOUVIEREU21-66 
KORNELIUSZ ROBERT REGULSKI6KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU18-73 
JULIEN REMACLE2KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU18-66 
LOIC REMY3KJ.C.HABAYU15-60 
HUGO RICARD1KJ.C.ZITA KYOTEIU18-66 
SAMUEL ROELANDTS2KJ.C. TORIU15-42 
CLEMENT ROGGEN1DJ.C.REBECQU21-73 
ANATOLIE ROMANSKII1DJ.C. LA CHENAIEU21-81 
NATHAN ROUSSEAU3KJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVINU15-46 
JOSE REDA SAAD NASHED2KJUDO CLUB ST.GILLESU21-100 
ABDULKERIM SALMANOV3KJ.C.NAMUROISU15-46 
VALENTIN SALMON1KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU18-66 
ARTHUR SAMYGIN1KROYAL JUDO BUDO CLUB HERSTALU21-66 
TIMOTHEE SAMYN6KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU15-42 
SIDY SARR3KJ.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCAU21+100 
CHARKANE SASSI6KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU15-46 
ANTHONY SAUBLEN1KJ.C.SAKURA BRAINEU21-60 
ARNO SAUDOYEZ3KJ.C.LINCENTU15-60 
TOM SAUDOYEZ2KJ.C.LINCENTU18-60 
ALEXANDRE SCHALBROECK4KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU18-55 
THEO SCHEITLER5KJ.C.LINCENTU15-66 
AUDRIC SCHMITZ1DJ.C.SALMU21-90 
JULIEN SCHOUFFLER2KJUDO CLUB ST.GILLESU18-42 
FLORIAN SERVOTTE2KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU18-73 
AMET SHABANI4KJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESU15-66 
ARTHUR SIBILLE1KJ.C.SAINT-DENISU18-50 
MAXIME SOLAGNA2KJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIESU15-42 
MATTEO SOLDI3KE.RANSARTOISE DE JUDO - S.BUGLIU15-50 
ROMAIN STORM1KROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREU18-42 
ANAKIN SULEJMAN6KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU15-38 
ORFEJ SULEJMAN3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-55 
JULIEN CAMILLE TACK3KJ.C. CENTRE BRUGELETTOISU15-60 
ADAM TARAMALIYEV3KJ.C.NAMUROISU15-50 
JULIEN THIRY2KJ.C.ROYAL ARDENNE-JUDOU15-46 
CLEMENT THOMAS2KJ.C. TORIU15-34 
CONSTANTIN TJOERILOV2KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU15-46 
KUREYSH TOVSOULTANOV1KJ.C.NAMUROISU18-55 
ABDUL MALIK UMAYEV1DROYAL J.C. VISETOISU21-73 
FLORIAN UNDORF1KROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU18-81 
LISSANDRO VAES2KJ.C.ATHOISU18-73 
EMILIEN VALENTINETTI3KJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVEU15-60 
ANTOINE VAN DER PERRE2KROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUXU18-73 
MATTHEO VAN HOECKE2KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU15-38 
MAXIME VAN HOOLANDT1KJ.C. JUDO DES ECAUSSINNESU18-81 
JAAFAR VAN LOOCK6KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU15-46 
LOIC VAN OVERSTRAETEN3KROYAL J.C. MONSU15-34 
MAXIME VAN RECHEM1DA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU21-55 
HUGO VANBECELAERE2KJ.C.BUDO NEUFVILLESU15-42 
AMAURY VANDERBREETSTRAETEN1KROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU18-55 
ANTOINE VANDERSTRAETEN2KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU18-66 
GUILLAUME VANDEVELDE1DJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU21-55 
LOIC VANKERKEM2KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU15-46 
MATHIEU VANKERKEM1KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU18-50 
AYMERIC VANSTEENKISTE1KJ.C. TORIU15-55 
BENJAMIN VERAST2KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-60 
JULIEN VERDEBOUT1DROYAL J.C. MONSU21-73 
MARTIN VERDEYEN2KJ.C.OREYE JUDOU18-50 
LOUIS VERITER2KJ.C.BASTOGNEU18-73 
ERWAN VERSTRAETE3KJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVEU15+66 
GUILLAUME VILZ5KROYAL J.C .KODOKAN SPADOISU15-38 
LOIC VINA RANCHEL2KJ.C.SAKURA BRAINEU21-81 
LOUIS VITS1DJ.C. LA CHENAIEU18-81 
JULIEN VIVIER1KJ.C.HOUDENGU18-81 
LOIC VOUSURE1DJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIESU21-73 
THOMAS VOUSURE1DJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIESU21-73 
JONAS WILLEMSENS3KJ.C.AUBELU15-50 
LUCAS WILMOT1DROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROIU21-90 
BENJAMIN WINTGENS3KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU18-46 
LOGAN WINTGENS1DJ.C.PETIT RECHAINU21-73 
WASSIM ZAATOUT6KJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15-46 
MEHDI ZAINANE3KJ.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCAU15-55